Google.Com.Mt - Info

google com receives about 42,895 unique visitors and 377,473 (8.80 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $343.16/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $3,633,773.66. According to Alexa Traffic Rank google.com.mt is ranked number 12,538 in the world and 0.00932% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Mountain View, CA, 94043, United States and links to network IP address 74.125.225.15.

About - Google.Com.Mt

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$3,633,773.66
Daily Revenue:
$343.16
Monthly Revenue:
$10,294.80
Yearly Revenue:
$125,253.40
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
42,895
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,286,850
Daily Pageviews:
377,473 (8.80 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
12,538 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00932% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
581
Average Load Time:
(870 ms) 75 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Malta 90.2%93.2%5
United Kingdom 1.8%0.6%26785
Finland 1.7%0.3%6019
United States 0.8%0.4%229343
Turkey 0.7%0.5%34379
Estonia 0.7%3.9%1202

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
google.com.mt
99.51%98.89%9.0
translate.google.com.mt
1.29%0.95%7
books.google.com.mt
0.88%0.12%1.2
OTHER
0%0.05%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
79,900,000
Google Indexed Pages:
212,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
87,831,466
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
205,405
Bing Backlinks:
82,720,534
Bing Indexed Pages:
196,688

Domain Overview

SEMrush google.com.mt
Domain:
  google.com.mt
Rank:
  492338
Organic Keywords:
  71
Organic Traffic:
  905
Organic Cost:
  $892.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  625
Facebook shares:
  931
Facebook comments:
  520
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  2
Facebook total:
  2,076
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  72
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  31
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  92
Vendor reliability:
  92
Privacy:
  92
Child safety:
  89

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
74.125.225.15
ASN:
AS15169 
ISP:
Google Inc. 
Server Location:
Mountain View
CA
94043
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 74.125.225.15

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Date: Wed, 11 Feb 2015 10:49:02 GMT
Expires: -1
Cache-Control: private, max-age=0
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=ISO-8859-1
Set-Cookie: PREF=ID=d5f8ae82f45d74e0:FF=0:TM=1423651742:LM=1423651742:S=WKFJCNOfYt8O-BZs; expires=Fri, 10-Feb-2017 10:49:02 GMT; path=/; domain=.google.com.mt
Set-Cookie: NID=67=oWA2Kut-J2WMgtsREY96oq8KjNXqZZEx-GJlFqqJF93m96ai6gZtV483xbOBa_oNXHHNNcS-PEwX4tEdM49am2qpQolkjd6gXlU13NZCEByQHzNQYG7bxoNl8HeNzw4a; expires=Thu, 13-Aug-2015 10:49:02 GMT; path=/; domain=.google.com.mt; HttpOnly
P3P: CP="This is not a P3P policy! See http://www.google.com/support/accounts/bin/answer.py?hl=en&answer=151657 for more info."
Server: gws
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
Alternate-Protocol: 80:quic,p=0.02
Accept-Ranges: none
Vary: Accept-Encoding

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.google.com
Rname dns-admin.google.com
Serial Number 2015010800
Refresh 21600
Retry 3600
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 300
MX google.com.s9a1.psmtp.com 3600
MX google.com.s9a2.psmtp.com 3600
MX google.com.s9b2.psmtp.com 3600
MX google.com.s9b1.psmtp.com 3600
AAAA 300
A 74.125.225.23 300
A 74.125.225.31 300
A 74.125.225.15 300
A 74.125.225.24 300
NS ns2.google.com 234
NS ns4.google.com 234
NS ns3.google.com 234
NS ns1.google.com 234

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
google.com.mt widget
Last update was 170 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.